Home 2014 10DAY DAILY RESULTS 2014 6 DAY DAILY RESULTS 48 HOUR RESULTS 100 MILER RESULTS


Year To Year -24 Hour Circuit Race 2011/2012
Pos. Distance.
1 Johan Van Der Merwe 206km
2 Hylton Dunn 168,5km 
3 Ric Marini  149km 
4 Marthie Brits 140km
5 Tobie Reyneke 136km 
6 Melanie Delainey 130km 
7 Neels Vermeulen 122,5km 
8 Allister Giibbins 120km 
9 Maylah Pieterse 119,5km 
10 Malcolm Pike 112km 
11 Sameul Corneluis 110km 
12 William Barfoot 106,5km 
13 Christiaan Benade 105km 
14 Frik du Preez 101km 
15 Chee Kong Chen 100,5km 
16 Hendrik Pretoruis 99km 
17 Mahmood Moosa 96,5km 
18 Eddie Dalbock 93km 
19 Maurice Archer 90km 
20 Marie van Dyk 88km 
21 Vanessa Wayland 85km 
22 Steven Beetge 83,5km 
23 Corine Van der Merwe 83km 
24 Adriaan v d Berg 82km 
25 Angus Hudson 81km 
26 Michelle Bedwell 80km 
27 Anthony Bold 79km 
28 Christa Mouton 75km 
29 Almerie Jansen Vuuren 74km 
30 Wayne Engelbrecht 70,5km
31 Keith Soloman 70km 
32 Elbert Loubser 69,5km 
33 Elizabeth Goosen 65,5km 
34 Johan Grassman 65km 
35 Connie Blom 144 F 65km 
36 Andriel Rossouw 65km 
37 Cornelia Hutchinson 62,5km 
38 Jenny Leong 62km 
39 Christopher White 61,5km 
40 Michael Jorgensen 61km 
41 Philip Donovan 61km 
42 Ann Haddow 61km 
43 Eric Wright 60,5km 
44 Ken Swettenham 60,5km 
45 Igna Havenga 60km 
46 Frances Steel 60km 
47 Michele Fookwe 60km 
48 Marietjie Venter 60km 
49 Mathilda Van Zyl 60km 
50 Roger Crichton 60km 
51 Charlene Botes 60km 
52 Coreen Human 60km 
53 Dorothy Ann Va Heerden 57km 
54 Chris de Beer 56km 
55 Chris Bornman 56km 
56 Derek Parker 56km 
57 Marina De kock 54km 
58 Martie Boesemberg 52,5km 
59 Neville Muir 52,5km 
60 Chris Bornman Jnr. 52km 
61 Hennie Venter 52km 
62 Abie Smit 51,5km 
63 Lesley Vermeulen 51,5km 
64 Clive Hutchinson 51km 
65 Willie Vorster 50,5km 
66 Colin Sydney 50,5km 
67 Dereke Reyneke 50km 
68 Rina Bekker 50km 
69 Ansa Strydom 50km 
70 Willie Van Staden 50km 
71 Trevor Lambrecht 50km 
72 Andries Venter 50km 
73 May Van Der Walt 48km 
74 Johan Dreyer 48km 
75 Luke Van Goidsenhoven 48km 
76 Spike Laubcher 47,5km 
77 Sylvia Lourens 46km 
78 Timothy Drew 45,5km 
79 Gale Magda 45km 
80 Wiets Botes 42,5km 
81 Tony Green 42,5km 
82 Kobus Botes  42,5km
83 Isabel Esterhuysen 42,5km 
84 Renee Nell 42km 
85 Madeleine Grobler 41km 
86 Denise Taylor 40km 
87 Dave Coetzee 40km 
88 Lynette Archer 37,5km 
89 Gert Henning 37,5km 
90 Belinda Engelbrecht 36,5km 
91 Megan Timms 36,5km 
92 Willie Steyn 35,5km 
93 Cathryn Voogt 35km 
94 Jacques Blignaut 35km 
95 Chantelle Loots 34km 
96 Joey Vermeulen 33km 
97 Leanne Webster 32km 
98 Bernadette du Jardin 32km 
99 Elaine Reneke 32km 
100 Hettie Fourie 31km 
101 Gerhardus Fourie 31km 
102 Anton Goosen 30km 
103 Brian Marshall 30km 
104 Vernon James 30km 
105 Mei ee Yeap 30km 
106 Miems James 26km 
107 Sue Darroll 23km 
108 Lieve Geuens 23km 
109 Brenda Marshall 22,5km 
110 Barbara Timms 22,5km 
111 Maruis Grobler 21,5km 
112 Suzette Van Staden 21,5km 
113 Denise Drew 21km 
114 Des Robins 20km 
115 Melanie Venter 20km 
116 Donna Lee Meyerson 20km 
117 George Archer 19km 
118 Che'rine Nell 18km 
119 Daphne Archer 17,5km 
120 Andre Heydenrych 15km 
121 Gail Barry 14km 
122 Michelle Jordaan 11,5km 
123 Louie Jardin 11km 
124 Hannes Loots 8,5km 
125 Peter Darroll 8km 
126 Marlene Wright 7km 
127 Ian Timms 7km 
128 Fred Wright 6,5km 
129 Gordon Voogt 6km 
130 Janice Wright 5,5km 
131 Jaco de Jager 5km 
132 Gail Elliot-Williams 5km 

 

Home
2014 10DAY DAILY RESULTS
2014 6 DAY DAILY RESULTS
48 HOUR RESULTS
100 MILER RESULTS
24 HOUR RESULTS
12 HOUR RESULTS
Entry Form
Entry Packages
Results Y2Y 2011/2012
 If you have any feedback on how we can make our new website better please do contact us. We would like to hear from you. 
Home | 2014 10DAY DAILY RESULTS | 2014 6 DAY DAILY RESULTS | 48 HOUR RESULTS | 100 MILER RESULTS
Site Map