Home 2014 10DAY DAILY RESULTS 2014 6 DAY DAILY RESULTS 48 HOUR RESULTS 100 MILER RESULTS

RESULTS AT 144 HOURS
Place Bib # Name Sex Laps  KM
1 1009 Oren, Kobi M 1652 777
2 1019 Ukrainskyi, Sarvagata M 1400 659
3 1018 Barnett, Sarah F 1321 622
4 1005 Dalbock, Eddie M 979 461
5 1017 Fortune, Hester F 927 436
6 1010 Penna, Alexandre M 901 424
7 1002 Boesenberg, Martie F 818 385
8 1006 Swart, Jan M 766 365
9 1013 Heldenbrand, Bill M 722 340
10 1003 Jacobs, Sol M 713 325
11 1015 Solomon, Keith M 710 334
12 1014 Naidoo, Shaun M 710 334
13 1008 Du Preez, Frik M 640 301
14 1012 Marks, Malcolm M 638 300
15 1011 Van Heerden, Dot F 618 291
16 1016 Marini, Ric M 404 190
17 1007 Roodt, Stefan M 343 161


RESULTS AT 72 HOURS


Place Bib # Name Sex laps km
1 1009 Oren, Kobi M 906 426
2 1019 Ukrainskyi, Sarvagata M 717 337
3 1018 Barnett, Sarah F 697 328
4 1010 Penna, Alexandre M 642 302
5 1013 Heldenbrand, Bill M 522 345
6 1005 Dalbock, Eddie M 486 228
7 1017 Fortune, Hester F 511 240
8 1002 Boesenberg, Martie F 424 199
9 1006 Swart, Jan M 402 189
10 1003 Jacobs, Sol M 370 174
11 1015 Solomon, Keith M 370 174
12 1012 Marks, Malcolm M 356 167
13 1008 Du Preez, Frik M 346 162
14 1011 Van Heerden, Dot F 334 157
15 1014 Naidoo, Shaun M 341 160
16 1007 Roodt, Stefan M 263 123
17 1016 Marini, Ric M 141 66


RESULTS AT 48 hours OF 10 DAY RACE,
1 1009 Oren, Kobi Laps: 642
KM 302.3 (M) 
2 1019   Ukrainskyi, Sarvagata Laps: 506
  KM 238.3 (M) 
3 1010 Penna, Alexandre Laps: 478
KM 225.1 (M) 
4 1018   Barnett, Sarah Laps: 475
  KM 223.7 (F) 
5 1013 Heldenbrand, Bill Laps: 440
KM 207.2 (M) 
6 1005   Dalbock, Eddie Laps: 354
  KM 166.7 (M) 
7 1017 Fortune, Hester Laps: 349
KM 164.3 (F) 
8 1002   Boesenberg, Martie Laps: 304
  KM 143.1 (F) 
9 1006 Swart, Jan Laps: 274
KM 129 (M) 
10 1003   Jacobs, Sol Laps: 263
  KM 123.8 (M) 
11 1008 Du Preez, Frik Laps: 257
KM 121 (M) 
12 1015   Solomon, Keith Laps: 240
  KM 113 (M) 
13 1011 Van Heerden, Dot Laps: 237
KM 111.6 (F) 
14 1012   Marks, Malcolm Laps: 229
  KM 107.8 (M) 
15 1014 Naidoo, Shaun Laps: 219
KM 103.1 (M) 
16 1007   Roodt, Stefan Laps: 190
  KM 89.4 (M) 






1 1009 Oren, Kobi Laps: 317 = 149KM
2 1010   Penna, Alexandre Laps: 245 =115KM
3 1013 Heldenbrand, Bill                      Laps: 243 =114KM
4 1018   Barnett, Sarah Laps: 239=112KM
5 1019 Ukrainskyi, Sarvagata Laps: 238=112KM
6 1017   Fortune, Hester Laps: 154=72KM
7 1006 Swart, Jan Laps: 136=54KM
8 1005   Dalbock, Eddie Laps: 135=63KM
9 1012 Marks, Malcolm Laps: 129=63KM
10 1003   Jacobs, Sol Laps: 120=47KM
11 1002 Boesenberg, Martie Laps: 114=44KM
12 1008   Du Preez, Frik Laps: 109=41KM
13 1007 Roodt, Stefan Laps: 108=41KM
14 1011   Van Heerden, Dot Laps: 100=37KM
15 1015 Solomon, Keith Laps: 100=37KM
16 1014   Naidoo, Shaun Laps: 90=32KM
Home
2014 10DAY DAILY RESULTS
2014 6 DAY DAILY RESULTS
48 HOUR RESULTS
100 MILER RESULTS
24 HOUR RESULTS
12 HOUR RESULTS
Entry Form
Entry Packages
Results Y2Y 2011/2012
 If you have any feedback on how we can make our new website better please do contact us. We would like to hear from you.
 
Home | 2014 10DAY DAILY RESULTS | 2014 6 DAY DAILY RESULTS | 48 HOUR RESULTS | 100 MILER RESULTS
Site Map